Vision Trimax Carbon Aero 31.8 mm DI2 Handlebars Black - 42

Vision Trimax Carbon Aero Di2 125 Mm Drop Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black

Vision Trimax Carbon Aero 31.8 mm DI2 Handlebars Black - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£203.21
Delivery from £8.99

Vision Trimax Carbon Aero Di2 125 Mm Drop Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£273.99
Delivery from £4.99
Vision Trimax Carbon Aero 31.8 mm DI2 Handlebars Black - 42

Cheapest offer

Vision Trimax Carbon Aero 31.8 mm DI2 handlebars.Features:- Use: Road, triathlon- 125 mm drop, 80 mm reach- Clamp diameter: 31.8 mm- Weight: 255 g- 10º front angle- Carbon- Length: 42, 22 cm
£203.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vision Trimax Carbon Base Bar - 31.8mm / UD Carbon / 410mm
£89.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vision Trimax Carbon Aero Di2 125 Mm Drop Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£259.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Handlebar Vision Trimax Aluminum OS-UCI - 40
£55.85
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vision Trimax Sl013 Aero Di2 Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£520.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Cannondale SuperX Carbon 2 Cashmere
£5,299.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery