Vitabiotics Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-Vits 30 Soft Jellies

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.89
Delivery from £3.50

Vitabiotics Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-Vits 3-7 years 30

2-3 working days
£6.60
Delivery from £3.32

Wellkid Peppa Pig Chewable Gummy Vitamins by Vitabiotics - UK's No. 1 Vitamin Company. Kids Multivitamin formula with Vitamin A B C D and E - Strawberry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Vitabiotics Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-Vitamin Strawberry Flavour 30 Jellies

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.49

Wellkid Peppa Pig Chewable Gummy Vitamins by Vitabiotics - UK's No. 1 Vitamin Company. Kids Multivitamin formula with Vitamin A B C D and E - Strawberry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Wellkid Peppa Pig Chewable Gummy Vitamins by Vitabiotics - UK's No. 1 Vitamin Company. Kids Multivitamin formula with Vitamin A B C D and E - Strawberry

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Wellkid Peppa Pig Chewable Gummy Vitamins by Vitabiotics - UK's No. 1 Vitamin Company. Kids Multivitamin formula with Vitamin A B C D and E - Strawberry

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery
Vitabiotics Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-Vits 30 Soft Jellies

Cheapest offer

Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-vits soft jellies have been produced with children's specific needs in mind to provide a comprehensive range of vitamins, for children aged 3-7 years, to help safeguard your child's nutritional intake. They come in a delicious natural strawberry flavour. Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-vits include vitamins A, C and D, as recommended by the UK Department of Health which advises that all children up to the age of 5 years should be given a supplement that contains these vitamins. Source: NHS Choices. - __Support for rapid development and immune system__ Wellkid Peppa Pig Multi-vits soft jellies provide 10mcg vitamin D per two jellies, as recommended by the UK Department of Health*. Vitamin D is needed for normal growth and development of bone in children and is included in the preferred form vitamin D3 (as vegan Cholecalciferol) which is naturally produced by the skin when exposed to direct sunlight. Bones get stronger when used and any kind of physical exercise is great
£5.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Vitabiotics Wellkid Peppa Pig Vitamin D Formula 30 Soft Jellies
£5.13
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Bundle of Wellkid Marvel Vitamin D for Kids, Chewable Vegan Gummies + Wellkid Vitabiotics Peppa Pig Vitamin D Soft Jellies, Gummy, 30 Pack
£18.40
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vitabiotics Wellkid Peppa Pig Omega 3 Orange Flavour 30 Jellies
£8.45
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Wellkid Peppa Pig Pro Tummy, 112 g
£9.95
8.88 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vitabiotics WellKid Peppa Pig Multi-Vitamins For 3-7 years 30 Soft Jellies 30 Gummies
£6.95
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99