Vital Baby Breast Like Feeding Bottle 150ml 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£9.83
Delivery from £3.99

Vital Baby Breast-Like Baby Feeding Bottles 0m+, 150ml, Self-Sterilising in 3 Mins, Triple Anti-Colic Valves, Slow Flow Teats, EarthSmart Biodegradable, BPA-Free, 2 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vital Baby Nurture Breast Like Feeding Bottle 150ml Pack of 2

1-3 Business Days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vital Baby Nurture Breast Like Bottle 150Ml 2Pk, Multi

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vital Baby Breast Like Feeding Bottle 150ml 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Vital Baby Breast Like Feeding Bottle 150ml 2 PackThe Vital Baby Breast Like Feeding Bottle is expertly designed to mimic the natural breastfeeding experience, making it ideal for combination feeding and easing the transition from breast to bottle. Its innovative Flexzone teat is soft, flexible, and widens at the base just like a mother's nipple, promoting a natural latch and comfortable feeding for your newborn. The slow-flow teat helps to control milk delivery, supporting a calming and familiar routine.An advanced Triple Anti-Colic Valve System is engineered to vent air away from the milk, significantly reducing air intake to help minimize colic, gas, and discomfort. For ultimate convenience, the bottle body is self-sterilising; simply add water and microwave for just 3 minutes (teat and lid require separate sterilisation).Crafted with your baby's health and the planet in mind, the bottle is made from safe materials that are free from BPA, latex, and phthalates. Featuring EarthSmart®
£9.83
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk