Vital Baby Hydrate Little Sipper Cup for Weaning 270ml, Non-Spill Silicone Spout, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Easy Clean & Hygiene Cover, 6m+, BPA-Free, 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £1.99

Vital Baby Hydrate Little Sipper 270ml 2 Pack Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vital Baby Hydrate Little Sipper Cup for Weaning 270ml, Non-Spill Silicone Spout, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Easy Clean & Hygiene Cover, 6m+, BPA-Free, 2 Pack

£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Vital Baby Hydrate Little Sipper 270Ml - Natural 2Pk Mixed, Multi

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vital Baby Hydrate Easy Sipper Cup 350ml - Jungle Glow
£6.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vital Baby Hydrate Sipper Cup 270ml - Natural Storm
£5.49
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vital Baby Hydrate Sippy Straw Cup 350ml - Natural Berry
£5.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vital Baby Hydrate Free Flow Cup 200ml - Natural Moss
£2.49
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vital Baby Hydrate Sipper Cup 270ml - Natural Oat
£5.49
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vital Baby Hydrate Little Sipper Cup for Weaning 270ml, Non-Spill Silicone Spout, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Easy Clean & Hygiene Cover, 6m+, BPA-Free, 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Non-Spill Silicone Spout: 100% silicone spout with drink-activated valve prevents spills while being gentle on little teeth and gums, ideal for early sipping skills. EarthSmart Biodegradable Technology: Biodegrades in landfill without leaving microplastics, allowing for eco-friendly disposal after years of use. Excludes silicone components. Safe, BPA-Free Materials: Free from BPA, Latex, and Phthalates, offering a safe and durable sipping solution made to last through daily use. Flip-Close Hygiene Cover: Keeps the spout clean and protected from germs and dirt when not in use, supporting a healthy drinking experience on the go. Easy to Clean & Dishwasher Safe: Disassembles easily for hassle-free cleaning; top-rack dishwasher safe and part of a matching toddler feeding essentials range.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk