Vital Baby Nourish Perfectly Simple Cutlery, Kid-Safe, Chunky Handles, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Knives, Forks & Spoons for Toddlers & Family Use, 6m+, BPA-Free,15 Pack

Vital Baby Nourish Perfectly Simple Cutlery 15pk, Kid-Safe, Chunky Handles, BPA-Free, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Knives, Forks & Spoons for Toddlers & Family Use 6m+

Vital Baby Nourish Perfectly Simple Cutlery, Kid-Safe, Chunky Handles, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Knives, Forks & Spoons for Toddlers & Family Use, 6m+, BPA-Free,15 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.68
Delivery from £2.99

Vital Baby Nourish Perfectly Simple Cutlery 15 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.68
Delivery from £3.99

Vital Baby Nourish Perfectly Simple Cutlery Pack of 15

1-3 Business Days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vital Baby Nourish Perfectly Simple Cutlery, Kid-Safe, Chunky Handles, EarthSmart Biodegradable, Knives, Forks & Spoons for Toddlers & Family Use, 6m+, BPA-Free,15 Pack

Cheapest offer

Perfectly Sized for Little Hands: Designed with chunky handles for an easy grip, supporting kids in developing self-feeding confidence through toddlerhood and beyond. EarthSmart Biodegradable Technology: Biodegrades in landfill without leaving microplastics, allowing for eco-friendly disposal after years of use. Safe, BPA-Free Materials: Made without BPA, Latex, or Phthalates, offering a safe and durable option for children and family meals. Durable & Family-Friendly Design: Neutral colors and sturdy design make this cutlery perfect for family gatherings, picnics, and snacks, suitable for all ages. Easy to Clean & Stackable: Part of a coordinated feeding range; dishwasher-safe and easily stored, making cleanup and storage a breeze.
£3.68
amazon.co.uk