Vital Baby PROTECT Healthcare Kit Assorted

Vital Baby Protect Healthcare Kit, Nasal Decongester, Bath and Baby Thermometer

Vital Baby PROTECT Healthcare Kit Assorted

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£12.74
Delivery from £4.99

Vital Baby Protect Healthcare Kit

1-4 days
£14.75
Delivery from £3.99

Vital Baby PROTECT Healthcare Kit for Baby - 3pcs Room and Bath Thermometer, Nasal Aspirator, Body Digital Thermometer - Essential Newborn Baby Health and Safety

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.75
Delivery from £4.49

Vital Baby Protect Healthcare Kit, Nasal Decongester, Bath and Baby Thermometer

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vital Baby Protect Brush & Comb Set
£2.45
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vital Baby Protect Baby Care Kit, Multi
£16.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vital Baby Hygiene Super Soft Fragrance Free Wipes, 12 Packs x 30 Wipes (360 Total), Biodegradable, Hypoallergenic Baby Wipes for Hands & Faces, Alcohol & Paraben Free
£17.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vital Baby Nurture Protect & Care Nipple Shields 2 pcs
£5.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vital Baby PROTECT Healthcare Kit Assorted

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Designed to give you peace of mind and reassurance when caring for your baby, Vital Baby Protect Healthcare Kit contains essential healthcare items you will need to start your parenting journey. Brand : Vital Baby Product Type: Home Safety Product Sub-type: First Aid Kits Functionality: The nasal is decongested with a soft tip to effectively clear the baby’s nose. Flexisafe fever alarm thermometer with safe soft tip and memory function to store a record of baby’s temperature. Bath and nursery thermometer with built-in display and LED warning light. How to Use? Room & Bath thermometer (bear): wipe clean and dry after use in water, Nasal decongester: hand wash in clean warm soapy water, and sterilise if required, Contact thermometer: wipe clean with anti-bacterial cleaner or sanitiser after use. Unit count: 1 x Protect nasal decongester, 1 x Flexisafe fever alert thermometer, 1 x room & bath thermometer 1 x travel case Age : Suitable from birth Product Size: 19.7 (H) x 5.3 (W
£12.74
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk