Vitamin D for Kids 1000IU | 120 Tasty Gummies | 4 Months Supply | Natural Orange Flavour | 1 per Day | Vegetarian-Friendly, Non-GMO & Gluten-Free | Easy to Chew | Kids Vitamin D Gummies for 3-12 Years

Vitamin D3 for Kids - 120 Tasty Gummies - 1000IU Supplement for Healthy Bones & Teeth

Cheapest Total Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£13.59
Delivery from £1.99

Vitamin D for Kids 1000IU | 120 Tasty Gummies | 4 Months Supply | Natural Orange Flavour | 1 per Day | Vegetarian-Friendly, Non-GMO & Gluten-Free | Easy to Chew | Kids Vitamin D Gummies for 3-12 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.59
86.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Vitamin D Gummies Kids 1000IU | 120 Tasty Gummies

2-3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Vitamin D for Kids | 120 Tasty Gummies 4 Months Supply Natural Orange Flavour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Maxmedix Vitamin D for Kids 1000IU | 120 Tasty Gummies | 4 Months Supply

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Vitamin D3 - 360 Kids Gummies - 1000IU - Teeth & bone health - Immune system

£38.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Solgar Vitamin D3 1000 IU Softgels, 250
£16.39
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
BetterYou DLux3000 Daily Vitamin D Oral Spray 15 mililiters (Pack of 1)
£7.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar Vitamins Solgar Vitamin D3 1000iu Chewable Tabs 100
£4.87
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HealthAid Vitamin D3 1000iu Tablets 120
£8.83
Compare 23 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vitamin D for Kids 1000IU | 120 Tasty Gummies | 4 Months Supply | Natural Orange Flavour | 1 per Day | Vegetarian-Friendly, Non-GMO & Gluten-Free | Easy to Chew | Kids Vitamin D Gummies for 3-12 Years

Cheapest offer

120 GUMMIES - 4 MONTHS SUPPLY: As foods naturally containing Vitamin D are limited, adding a Vitamin D3 supplement to the diet is a convenient way to get the required dose. maxmedix’s Vitamin D Kids Gummies provide key nutrients in a fun, easy-to-enjoy form. Each serving provides 1000IU of Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) in a convenient gummy form. This Vitamin D3 supplement fits easily into an everyday routine. With 120 Vitamin D 1000IU gummies per bottle, it offers a 4-month supply. VITAMIN D3 GOODNESS: Vitamin D is naturally produced through biological processes in response to sunlight. Sourced from Lanolin, Cholecalciferol is a naturally occurring form of Vitamin D3 known for its bioavailability. Vitamin D contributes to the normal function of the immune system in children. Vitamin D is needed for the normal growth and development of bone in children. Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal teeth (EFSA Approved Claims). DELICIOUS ORANGE FLAVOUR THAT KIDS ENJOY: These flavourful vitamin D gummies for kids are formulated to make everyday enjoyable. With a natural orange flavour, these delicious and easy-to-chew vitamin D gummies offer a treat-like experience. The playful shape and soft texture make them a fun addition to a little one’s day, turning daily nutrition into something they look forward to. NON-GMO & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: These vegetarian-friendly Vit D3 Gummies are non-GMO, lactose-free, and gluten-free. Just 1 gummy a day offers a simple way to stay consistent. maxmedix's Vitamin D Kids Gummies are designed to provide crucial nutrients for a holistic routine. Manufactured in the UK under GMP guidelines, these kids vitamin D gummies are convenient for on-the-go use and designed for effortless consumption. ABOUT MAXMEDIX: Founded in 2010, maxmedix has grown into a global food supplement brand dedicated to children’s products. With a presence across multiple countries, the focus remains on creating products with fun flavours and formats that children look forward to. Each product is thoughtfully formulated with carefully sourced ingredients, playful shapes, and delightful textures that make everyday moments more enjoyable for little ones.
£13.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk