BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

Vitamin D + K2 Kids' Daily Oral Spray | A Tasty and Convenient Way for Little Ones to get Key Vitamins and nutrients | Made by...

BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
466.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

BetterYou Vitamin D + K2 Kids 15ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.39
Delivery from £3.50

BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

£7.45
Delivery from £4.49

Betteryou Vitamin D+K2 Kids' Daily Oral Spray 15ml

1-3 working days
£7.46
Delivery from £3.49

BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

BetterYou Vitamin D + K2 Kids Daily Oral Spray - 15ml

2-5 Working Days
£8.46
Delivery from £3.95

Better You BetterYou Vitamin D + K Kids Oral Spray 15ml

in stock
£8.95
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BetterYou DLux+ Vitamin D+K2 Daily Oral Spray - 12 ml.
£6.79
Compare 58 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solaray Vitamin D3+k2 Capsules 120 Units Golden
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Natures Plus VITAMIN D3 1000 IU WITHK2 100 MCG VCAPS 90
£11.96
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Solaray Vitamin D3+k2 (mk7) 60 Units White
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BetterYou Vitamin D3 + K2 Kids Oral Spray, Fast Acting Vitamin D 800 IU + Vitamin K2 (MK-7), Supports Growing Bones and a Healthy Immune System, 100 Sprays, Sugar Free Blueberry and Bubblegum Flavour

Cheapest offer

D3 K2 VITAMIN SPRAY FOR KIDS: The kids vitamin D and K2 spray is a fuss-free solution to vitamin D supplementation. It aids immune support and promotes healthy bones and teeth in an easy to use format. 3-MONTH SUPPLY : Each bottle contains up to 100 sprays, ensuring your kids receive the right amount of Vitamin D and K2 daily. The portable spray bottle makes it easy for kids to take their vitamins anywhere, whether at home, school, or on the go, and easily fits into kids' daily routine. OPTIMAL NUTRITION: This oral spray bottle delivers a dosage of 800 IU vitamin D and 20μg of vitamin K2 in micro-sized droplets; its tasty tooth-kind, gentle formula can be taken with or without food. Spraying directly inside the cheek ensures rapid delivery of nutrients into the bloodstream, maximizing the effectiveness of each dose. Suitable for kids with difficulty swallowing tablets. SIMPLE AND EFFECTIVE : This convenient spray is an easy-to-use alternative to tablets, offering great tasting, natural flavours and delivering Vitamin D3 and K2 right where your little ones need them. Shake well before use. Press the pump 3 times to prime, then spray into mouth. Wipe and replace the cap after each use. The K2 D3 vitamin supplements are made in the UK. Enjoy peace of mind with no contraindications. Suitable for ages 1 year and above. Suitable for vegetarians, diabetics and coeliacs. If your child is taking anti-coagulants (blood thinners) and/or other products containing vitamin K, only use this product on the advice of a doctor.
£6.99
amazon.co.uk