Vitamin D3 2000IU - 400 Tablets - 1+ Year Supply - 8mm Round Tablets - Vegetarian-Friendly & Non-GMO - 1 per Day - Vitamin D Supplements for Men & Women - Made in the UK

Vitamin D3 2000 IU - 400 Tablets (Over A Year Supply) Natural Vitamin D Tablets, Vitamin D Contributes to Normal Immune System & Blood Calcium Levels (EFSA), Vegetarian - Easy to Take Micro Tablets

Vitamin D3 2000IU - 400 Tablets - 1+ Year Supply - 8mm Round Tablets - Vegetarian-Friendly & Non-GMO - 1 per Day - Vitamin D Supplements for Men & Women - Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WeightWorld Vitamin D3 2000IU | 400 Tablets | 1+ Year Supply

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Vitamin D3 2000 IU - 400 Tablets (1+ Year) - Natural, Vegetarian VIT D Supplement

in stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Vitamin D3 2000 IU - 400 Tablets (Over A Year Supply) Natural D...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swanson Vitamin D3 With Coconut Oil 2000iu Softgels 60 Softgels
£7.09
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NOW Foods Vitamin D-3, 2000 IU , 120 softgels
£5.32
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £5.00
Swanson Vitamin D-3 2000 IU High Strength Bone Immune Health - 250 caps
£11.30
GBP 11.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(5000 IU - 120 softgels) NOW Vitamin D3 400 IU 1000 IU 2000 IU 5000 IU - Softgel and Chewable
£13.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vitamin D-3, 2,000 IU, 240 Softgels - Now Foods - UK Seller
Delivery from £3.39
Vitamin D3 2000IU - 400 Tablets - 1+ Year Supply - 8mm Round Tablets - Vegetarian-Friendly & Non-GMO - 1 per Day - Vitamin D Supplements for Men & Women - Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

NATURAL VITAMIN D SUPPLEMENT: Vitamin D is part of many daily schedules, and choosing a convenient format can make regular intake easier. WeightWorld’s 2000 IU Vitamin D tablets provide a simpler option for those who prefer a tablet-based supplement. While sunlight is a natural source of Vitamin D, individual intake can vary due to different lifestyle factors. These 8mm micro-tablets provide an easy way to include Vitamin D during busy days. 400 TABLETS, OVER A YEAR OF SUPPLY: Each bottle of WeightWorld’s Vitamin D3 Supplement contains 400 tablets, providing over a year’s supply. The compact 8mm tablets are easy to take and suitable for daily use. With a simple one-a-day serving, this supplement can be easily added to the daily regime as a convenient way to reach the recommended daily intake of this important nutrient. PART OF THE ROUTINE: Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal bones. Vitamin D contributes to normal blood calcium levels. Vitamin D contributes to the normal function of the immune system. Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal muscle function. Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal teeth. Vitamin D contributes to normal absorption/utilisation of calcium and phosphorus (EFSA Approved). VEGETARIAN AND ADDITIVE-FREE: Formulated for both men & women, WeightWorld's Vitamin D Supplements are manufactured in GMP-approved facilities. Designed to suit a wide range of dietary preferences, WeightWorld's Vitamin D Tablets are non-GMO, gluten-free, and vegetarian-friendly, making them a suitable option for different lifestyles. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk