Vitamin D3 4000 IU - 120 Gummies - 4 Months Supply - Natural Lemon Flavour - Zero Sugar & Gluten-Free Vitamin D Gummies for Adults - Cholecalciferol Form - Vegetarian & GMP-Certified VIT D Supplement

Vitamin D3 - Sugar Free Gummies - 4000IU 120 Natural Lemon Flavour Gummies - 4 Month Supply - Hight Strength Vitamin D for Bones

Cheapest Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £1.99

Vitamin D3 4000 IU - 120 Gummies - 4 Months Supply - Natural Lemon Flavour - Zero Sugar & Gluten-Free Vitamin D Gummies for Adults - Cholecalciferol Form - Vegetarian & GMP-Certified VIT D Supplement

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Vitamin D3 4000IU 150 Chewable Gummies Natural Orange Flavour High Strength

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vitamin D3 - 120Gummies - 4000IU - healthy bones teeth muscles - Immune support

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Vitamin D3 4000IU | 120 Vegetarian Gummies | 4 Months Supply

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Vitamin D3 - 120Gummies - 4000IU - healthy bones teeth muscles - Immune support

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Vitamin D3 4000 IU - 120 Gummies - 4 Months Supply - Natural Lemon Flavour - Zero Sugar & Gluten-Free Vitamin D Gummies for Adults - Cholecalciferol Form - Vegetarian & GMP-Certified VIT D Supplement

Cheapest offer

120 GUMMIES - 4 MONTHS SUPPLY: Limited sunlight can affect daily Vit D levels, especially during colder months or for those who prefer indoor lifestyles. Each gummy provides 4000IU of Vitamin D3, making it a practical option when natural sources of this vitamin are limited. Each bottle contains 120 delicious gummies, providing a 4-month supply. Simply take 1 Vitamin D3 4000IU gummy daily! FEEL THE GOODNESS OF D3: Vitamin D contributes to normal blood calcium levels. Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal bones. Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal muscle function. Vitamin D contributes to the maintenance of normal teeth. In addition, Vitamin D contributes to the normal function of the immune system (EFSA Claims). NATURAL LEMON FLAVOUR - ZERO SUGAR: WeightWorld's Vitamin D Gummies for Adults come in a natural lemon flavour, making daily intake more enjoyable. These vitamin D supplements do not contain sugar, making them suitable for those looking to avoid added sugars. With an easy-to-chew format, this vitamin D3 4000 IU supplement offers a convenient way to include this nutrient daily. VEGETARIAN AND GLUTEN-FREE: These Vitamin D gummies are suitable for vegetarians and free from gluten and lactose. Made from carefully selected non-GMO ingredients, these specially formulated Vitamin D3 gummies are produced in a GMP-certified facility to offer consistency in every batch. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£15.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Solgar Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol) 4000 IU (100 µg) Vegetable Capsules - Pack of 60
£12.99
Compare 18 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Solgar Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol) 4000iu - 120 Vegicaps
£13.50
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamberts Vitamin D3 4000iu (100ug) 120 Capsules
£18.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solgar Vitamin D3 4000 Iu 100 Mcg 120 Units Brown One Size Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Solgar Vitamin D3 4000 Iu 100 Mcg 60 Units Brown One Size Brown
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99