Vitax 6BM126 Bonemeal 1.25Kg

Used Offers from

Vitax 6BM126 Bonemeal 1.25Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.57
Free Delivery

Vitax 6Bm126 Bonemeal 1.25Kg Vtx6Bm125

1-3 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £6.00

Vitax Bonemeal Fertiliser 1.25kg

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.95

Vitax Bonemeal Fertiliser

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £6.95

Vitax 6BM125 Bonemeal 1.25kg

3-5 days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vitax 6BM126 Bonemeal Plant Fertiliser 1.25KG
Free Delivery
Vitax 6BM126 Bonemeal 1.25Kg

Cheapest offer

A slow release organic fertilizer which encourages root development. NPK 3.5-20-0. Vitax sterilised bonemeal is an organic fertilizer which provides both phosphates and nitrogen two elements essential for healthy plant growth. This slow steady release of nutrients over a long period makes Bonemeal an ideal fertilizer for bulbs and herbaceous plants shrubs roses fruit trees and strawberries. Apply: as required during the growing season. How to Use: Can be applied prior to sowing or planting. Can be applied as a top dressing for roses border plants fruit trees and bushes.Size: 1.25Kg box.PTDVTX6BM125
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com