Vitax Compost Maker 2.5Kg - Econimical Way To Make Rich, Dark Compost

Vitax 6CM253 Compost Maker 2.5Kg

Vitax Compost Maker 2.5Kg - Econimical Way To Make Rich, Dark Compost

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.77
Delivery from £6.00

Vitax Compost Maker 2.5kg

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitax Compost Maker

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95
Vitax Compost Maker 2.5Kg - Econimical Way To Make Rich, Dark Compost

Cheapest offer

The economical way to make your own rich, dark compost in weeks|A compost accelerator, containing organic nutrients, to speed up the breakdown of organic garden and household material which might otherwise degrade very slowly|Use Vitax Compost Maker to re-cycle grass cuttings, weeds, leaves, vegetable matter, egg shells, shredded woody material etc to produce a rich dark compost|Available in pack sizes: 2.5kg, 5kg.
£7.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)