Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

Vitax 6FB253 Blood Fish & Bone 2.5Kg

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
3.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone Box 2.5Kg

1-3 working days
£9.88
Delivery from £6.00

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vitax Blood Fish & Bone, Organic-Based, General Purpose Fertiliser, Suitable For Fruit, Vegetables & Flowers, Slow Release, Promotes Root Growth- 2.5Kg

Cheapest offer

ENHANCES PLANT QUALITY: Vitax Blood, Fish and Bone fertiliser improves the quality of vegetables, fruit, and flowers by providing essential nutrients for robust growth and vibrant blooms. BOOSTS GROWTH AND FOLIAGE: Containing nitrogen, this fish, blood and bone encourages strong growth and rich green foliage, ensuring healthy plants. PROMOTES ROOT AND FLOWER DEVELOPMENT: Phosphate support vigorous root growth, while added potash enhances flower color and improves ripening in fruits and vegetables. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Use throughout the growing season, either before sowing or planting, or as a top dressing. Water in after application and avoid use before rainfall to maximize effectiveness. SLOW RELEASE - Designed to provide sustained nutrition to your plants, encouraging stronger growth, healthier plants and increased yields, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Vitax
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk