Vitax Plant Guard Organic 750ml | Natural Pest & Disease Protection with Micronised Seaweed | Bee Friendly & Non-Toxic | Controls Bugs & Fungal Spores | Same Day Spray & Harvest Food-Safe Formula

Vitax Organic Plant Guard 750ml - 3-in-1 Natural Bug & Disease Control - Stops Aphids, Mildew & Fungal Spores - Safe for Edibles, Bees & Pets - With Seaweed for Growth - Eco-Friendly Non-Toxic

Vitax Plant Guard Organic 750ml | Natural Pest & Disease Protection with Micronised Seaweed | Bee Friendly & Non-Toxic | Controls Bugs & Fungal Spores | Same Day Spray & Harvest Food-Safe Formula

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
13.32 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Vitax Organic Plant Guard Ready To Use Spray Protect Bugs & Disease 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vitax Plant Guard Organic 750ml | Natural Pest & Disease Protection with Micronised Seaweed | Bee Friendly & Non-Toxic | Controls Bugs & Fungal Spores | Same Day Spray & Harvest Food-Safe Formula

Cheapest offer

DUAL-ACTION VITALITY: A sophisticated blend of natural plant and fish oils that provides a physical barrier against pests and diseases, while integrated micronised seaweed supports robust, healthy plant growth. ️ PHYSICAL PROTECTION BARRIER: Naturally eliminates bugs and prevents fungal spore germination without the use of harsh chemicals, ensuring your plants remain protected and stress-free. POLLINATOR & WILDLIFE SAFE: This 100% non-toxic, bee-friendly formulation is perfect for organic systems, providing peace of mind for gardens frequented by pets, children, and beneficial insects. SAME DAY SPRAY & HARVEST: Designed for the ultimate "grow-your-own" convenience; crops can be treated and harvested on the very same day, maintaining the purity and safety of your home-grown produce. ✨ MAXIMISES PHOTOSYNTHESIS: Actively cleanses foliage of dust, grease, and pests, preventing egg-laying and ensuring leaves can absorb maximum light for peak energy production and vibrant growth.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Organic Potato Fertiliser
Delivery from £1.99
Vitax Olive Tree Feed, Suitable For Borders, Pots & Containers, Encourages Healthy Growth: 0.9Kg Pouch
£7.04
7.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vitax Organic Potato Fertiliser 1kg Plant Food for Healthy Potato Crops VTX1575
£11.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery