Organic Potato Plant Food Fertiliser - Nutrient-Rich Plant Food For Healthy Growth & High Yields (4.5Kg)

Vitax Organic Potato & Vegetable Fertiliser 4.5kg | Slow Release Plant Food for High Yields | 100% Organic Soil Enhancer for Tubers & Root Crops | Bumper Harvest Formula for Large Garden Allotments

Organic Potato Plant Food Fertiliser - Nutrient-Rich Plant Food For Healthy Growth & High Yields (4.5Kg)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vitax Organic Potato & Vegetable Fertiliser 4.5kg | Slow Release Plant Food for High Yields | 100% Organic Soil Enhancer for Tubers & Root Crops | Bumper Harvest Formula for Large Garden Allotments

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Organic Potato Plant Food Fertiliser - Nutrient-Rich Plant Food For Healthy Growth & High Yields (4.5Kg)

Cheapest offer

Vitax Organic Potato Plant Food is a natural, nutrient-rich fertiliser that promotes strong root development and high-yielding potato crops. Ideal for both container and garden-grown potatoes, this specialized blend enhances soil health and supports vigorous plant growth.Organic & nutrient-rich - Provides essential minerals for healthy tuber formationBoosts growth & yields - Specially formulated to maximise potato crop productionEasy application - Use 100-150g per square metre when preparing soilSeason-long feeding - Apply before planting and supplement as neededGreat coverage - 1kg pack treats up to 10 square meters of growing areaFor best results, apply Vitax Potato Plant Food during soil preparation and throughout the growing season.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Organic Potato Fertiliser
Delivery from £1.99
Vitax Organic Potato Vegetable Fertiliser Slow Release Nutrients Feed 1kg x 2
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitax Organic Potato Fertiliser 1kg Plant Food for Healthy Potato Crops VTX1575
£11.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery