Vitesse Paris Chase Le Chic 100ml EDP Gourmand Fresh Amber Musky

Vitesse Paris Chase Le Chic Eau De Parfum 100ml

Vitesse Paris Chase Le Chic 100ml EDP Gourmand Fresh Amber Musky

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Vitesse Paris Women's Paris Chase Le Chic 100ml EDP in Clear Vitesse Paris Clear 100ml

3-5 working days
£19.54

Vitesse Paris Paris Chase Le Chic 100Ml Edp In Clear Clear

Unknown
£19.54

Vitesse Paris Chase Le Chic Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-6 days
£20.05
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Vitesse Paris Chase Black 100ml EDP
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Vitesse Paris Chase Silver 100ml EDP
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Vitesse Paris Chase Red 100ml EDP
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Vitesse Paris Chase Pour Femme 100Ml Edp In Black Black
£19.54
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Vitesse Paris Chase Brown 100Ml Edp Brown
£19.54
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Vitesse Paris Chase Le Chic 100ml EDP Gourmand Fresh Amber Musky

Cheapest offer

Designed with effortless modernity in mind, Vitesse Paris Chase Le Chic Eau de Parfum balances bright freshness with a smooth, polished warmth. The composition opens with a lively citrus-fruit lift, softened by a subtle sweetness, before settling into a clean woody-amber trail that feels relaxed, confident and refined. Juicy peach is paired with bergamot and grapefruit, brightened by airy marine notes and a toffee nuance that adds a playful edge. Through the heart, orange blossom brings a gentle floral glow, while patchouli and a touch of black pepper introduce depth and character. In the dry-down, white musk, iris and vetiver create an elegant finish that wears comfortably from day into evening. Unisex and versatile, it suits those who prefer a chic signature that feels equally at home in the office, at weekends and after dark. Key features Fresh citrus gourmand with a woody-amber base Top notes of peach, bergamot, marine notes, toffee a...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com