Vitrex 101500 Pro Series Handheld Tile Cutter 200mm Carbide Tipped Tiling Tips

Vitrex 10 1500 Pro Series Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

Vitrex 101500 Pro Series Handheld Tile Cutter 200mm Carbide Tipped Tiling Tips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Vitrex Pro Series Handheld Heavy Duty Tile Cutter

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £4.00

Vitrex 10 1500 Pro Series Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Vitrex Manual Tile Cutter

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vitrex Manual Carbon Steel Tile Cutter

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vitrex 101500 Pro Series Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

3-5 working days
£18.30
Free Delivery

Vitrex 10 1500 Pro Series Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vitrex 10 1500 Pro Series Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vitrex 10 1500 Pro Series Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Vitrex 102056 Floor Tile Spacers 5.00mm Pack of 1500
Free Delivery
Vitrex 101500 Pro Series Handheld Tile Cutter 200mm Carbide Tipped Tiling Tips

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£10.99
ebay.co.uk