Vitrex 10 2445 Heavy-Duty Tile Nipper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Vitrex 10 2445 Heavy-Duty Tile Nipper

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Vitrex 8mm Heavy Duty Tile Nippers

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vitrex 8mm Heavy Duty Tile Nippers

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vitrex 10 2445 Heavy-Duty Tile Nipper

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty tile nippers Tungsten Carbide tips Rugged forged steel body Cushioned handles for comfort Ideal for awkward shaped cuts, Weight: 0.97 pounds, Manufacturer: Vitrex
£14.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk