Vitrex 101490 Heavy Duty Ceramic Tile and Glass Cutter Scorer 10mm Thickness

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
GBP 11.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vitrex Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Delivery from £3.50

VITREX Heavy Duty TCT Ceramic Hand Tile Scorer/Cutter Pliers Upto 10mm 101490

£14.80
Free Delivery

Vitrex Heavy Duty Tile Cutter

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitrex 101490 Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Vitrex Hand Tile And Glass Cutter Heavy Duty 101490 Vit101490

1-3 working days
£16.81
Delivery from £6.00

Vitrex Hand Tile and Glass Cutter Heavy Duty 101490 VIT101490

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery

Vitrex 101490 Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter

Unknown
£18.13

Vitrex Heavy-Duty Tile Cutter VIT101490

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vitrex 101490 Heavy Duty Ceramic Tile and Glass Cutter Scorer 10mm Thickness

Cheapest offer

Type: Tile Cutter / Manufacturer: Vitrex / SKU: VIT101490 / Country of Origin: China
£11.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VITREX HEAVY DUTY TILE CUTTER PLUS TILE SCRIBE
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitrex 10 1490 Tc Tile/Glass Cutter
£11.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitrex VIT101490 10 1490 T.C Tile / Glass Cutter
£17.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tile Cutter Handheld Tool Heavy Duty Tungsten Carbide Ceramic Tool Score Vitrex
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery