Vitrex 102971 Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel 8mm S/Steel 11 ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.45

Vitrex Carbon Steel 8mm Trowel, (L)280mm X (W)115mm

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vitrex Professional Large Notch Adhesive Trowel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitrex 102971 8 mm Square Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Vitrex 102971 8 mm Square Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel

In stock
£15.78
Free Delivery

Vitrex 102971 8 mm Square Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery

Vitrex 102971 8 mm Square Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel

In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery

Vitrex 102971 8 mm Square Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.43
Free Delivery

Vitrex 102971 Professional Stainless Steel Adhesive Trowel Square Notches 8mm VI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Professional Notched Adhesive Trowels - Stainless Steel - Vitrex 102971, The Vitrex Professional Notched Adhesive Trowels are designed for use by the professional installer and are made to the finest quality. They have stainless steel bases and reinforced, dual riveted, rust resistant blades for longer life. The trowels also have two exposed rivets at the top of the shaft which strengthens the hold on the blade, so that the blade will not come away from the shaft when lifting a tile. A soft grip handle provides extra comfort. Size: 115 x 280mm (11 x 4.1/2in).Vitrex Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel. Size: 115 x 280mm (11 x 4.1/2in).Square Notches: 8mm. Vitrex 102971 Professional Notched Adhesive Trowel 8mm S/Steel 11 x 4.1/2in
£11.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)