Vitrex DHDISC 60 Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.63
Free Delivery

Vitrex DHDISC 60 Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Delivery from £8.95

Vitrex Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.04
Delivery from £3.50

Vitrex Dhdisc 60 Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10) Vitdhdisc60

1-3 working days
£20.94
Delivery from £6.00

Vitrex DHDISC 60 Delta Sanding Sheets, 60 Grit (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Vitrex Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10) VITDHDISC60

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

Vitrex Triangular Sanding Sheets for LRS700 / LRSDH001 280mm x 280mm 60g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitrex Triangular Sanding Sheets for LRS700 / LRSDH001

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitrex DHDISC 60 Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vitrex DHDISC 60 Delta Sanding Sheets 60G (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

Replacement Triangular Sanding Sheets for use with the Vitrex Long Reach Sander LRS700. Must be used in conjunction with the Vitrex LRSDH001 Delta Sander Head (Stock Code: VITLRSDH01). Easy to replace Hook & Loop attachment.1 x Pack of 10 Vitrex Triangular Sanding Sheets 60 GritPTDVITDHDISC60
£16.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com