Vitrex 102758 Tile & Glass Drill Bit 8mm

Vitrex Professional 102758 Auger Drill Bit (Dia)8mm

Vitrex 102758 Tile & Glass Drill Bit 8mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.14

Vitrex 10 2758 8mm Tile/ Glass Drill

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.76
Delivery from £4.49

Vitrex Professional 102758 Auger Drill Bit (Dia)8mm

1-3 working days
£7.76
Delivery from £5.00

Vitrex Professional 102758 Auger Drill Bit (Dia)8mm

1-3 working days
£7.76
Delivery from £6.00

Vitrex 102758 Tile & Glass Drill Bit 8Mm

3-5 working days
£8.69
Free Delivery

Vitrex TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit 8mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitrex TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vitrex VIT102758 10 2758 Tile and Glass Drill 8mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Vitrex Tile & Glass Drill Bit 8Mm VIT102758

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vitrex 102758 Tile & Glass Drill Bit 8mm

Cheapest offer

Tile & Glass Drill Bit 6mm - Vitrex 102758, The Vitrex Tile & Glass Drill Bits have a tungsten carbide tip, which gives them excellent strength and durability. The precision 'spearhead' design prevents chipping or breaking. They are ideal for drilling tiles and glass.The Vitrex 10 2758 Tile & Glass Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 8mm. Length: 160mm. Vitrex 102758 Tile & Glass Drill Bit 8mm
£7.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)