Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, tan /black

Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre

Used Offers from £44.99

Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, tan /black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£34.42
Delivery from £4.49

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black / Tan

1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK/TAN - RED LOGO 700X28C

2-4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, tan /black

Cheapest offer

Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre. Design: folding bead tyre|Material type: rubber|Material type: polyamide|Other material information: graphene; silica|TPI: 100|ETRTO: 28-622|Extras: hookless compatible|Extras: puncture protection|Extras: Tubeless-Ready|Misc: Bead Shield; Inner Shield|Design: Folding bead tyre
£34.42
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK/TAN - RED LOGO 700X30C
£49.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK - BLACK LOGO 700X28C
£39.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK/TAN - RED LOGO 700X28C
£49.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK - RED LOGO 700X34C
£49.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK/TAN - RED LOGO 700X34C
£49.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery