Vittoria A Dugast Typhon Fd L 3c Neo+mon Tubular 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33 700C x 33 Para / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £6.99

Dugast Typhoon + Kevlar FD L Monsoon Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Blk - 700 x

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dugast TYRE A.Dugast Typhoon FD 33-28 L Neo M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Dugast Typhoon 33-28" Tubular, Flying Doctor, Neoprene, Monsoon, L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.46
Free Delivery

Dugast Typhoon 33-28" Tubular Tyre L Flying Doctor Neoprene Monsoon - 700 X 33C

£117.26
Free Delivery

Dugast Typhoon 33-28" Tubular Tyre L Flying Doctor Neoprene Monsoon - 700 X 33C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.26
Free Delivery
Vittoria A Dugast Typhon Fd L 3c Neo+mon Tubular 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33 700C x 33 Para / Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the Vittoria A Dugast Typhon FD L 3C Neo+Mon Tubular 700C x 33 Gravel TyreThe Vittoria A Dugast Typhon FD L 3C Neo+Mon Tubular is a premium hand-built gravel tyre designed for uncompromising performance on the most demanding courses. Built for speed and grip on loose dry terrain this 700C x 33 tyre is the choice of champions.Key Features:* Tubular Construction: Handcrafted with a supple casing for unparalleled ride quality low rolling resistance and exceptional puncture protection.* Aggressive Tread Pattern: Fast-rolling center knobs transition to aggressive side knobs for confident cornering and braking on loose surfaces.* 3C Compound: Vittori´s renowned 3 Compounds technology utilizes three separate rubber compounds on the tread for optimal grip durability and rolling efficiency.* Neo+Mon Casing: This unique combination of nylon and cotton threads provides the perfect balance of suppleness durability and puncture resistance.* 700C x 33 Size: Ideal for gravel
£86.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Typhoon C 33-622 Tubeless Ready tyre black brown
£59.24
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Rhino C 33-28" L black brown
£61.78
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Typhoon C 33-28" L black brown tyre
£45.69
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99