Vittoria Agarro Graphene 2.0 4c Tnt Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Anthracite / Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria Agarro Trail 4C G2.0 Tyre - Black Anthracite - 29 Inch (29 x

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.50
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 29X2.6 Trail 4C Blk Anthracite G2.0 Am

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.90
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 29X2.6 Trail 4C Blk Anthracite G2.0 Am

In stock
£56.01
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 29X2.6 Trail 4C Blk Anthracite G2.0 Am

£57.84
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 29x2.6 Trail 4C anth-blk-blk G2.0 AM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 27.5x2.40 Trail Full Black G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.04
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 27.5x2.40 Trail Full Black G2.0 Tyre

£77.04
Free Delivery

Vittoria Agarro 27.5x2.40 Trail Full Black G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vittoria Agarro Graphene 2.0 4c Tnt Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Anthracite / Black

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Agarro Graphene 2.0 4C TNT Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 Rigid MTB TyreMaster the trails with the VITTORIA Agarro Graphene 2.0 4C TNT Rigid MTB Tyre, engineered to bridge the gap between the fast-rolling efficiency of Cross-Country and the aggressive grip of Enduro. This versatile 29´´ tyre is the ultimate choice for the modern trail rider who demands performance across a wide spectrum of conditions, from technical climbs to high-speed, flowing descents. The Agarro provides a confidence-inspiring ride that encourages you to push your limits, offering more grip than a traditional XC tyre without the weight penalty of a full-blown Enduro tread.Experience a new level of trail-taming capability. The Agarro´s tread design is meticulously crafted for all-around performance. It features prominent leading-edge steps on the center knobs, which function like a ramp to reduce rolling resistance and maintain momentum on fast straightaways and hardpack surfaces. When it comes to technical terrain,
£38.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vittoria Agarro Graphene 2.0 4c Tnt Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Anthracite / Black
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria E-Agarro Trail TNT 4C G2.0 29" E-Bike Tyre Black/Anthracite
£52.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £29.71
Vittoria Agarro Trail Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40/60-622 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black/Brown
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Agarro Trail 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £6.99