Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Downhill puncture protection mousse black - 29x2.00

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.09
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Air-liner Protect Downhill Anti-puncture Mousse Golden 29´´ / 2.40-2.60

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Air-Liner - Protect Downhill Bike Tubeless Tyre Insert + Valve

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Air-Liner Tyre Insert Protect Downhill 29 x 2.4-2.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Downhill 29-inch MTB Insert in Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.35

Vittoria Air-liner Tyre Insert Protect Downhill (29 x 2.4-2.6 inch) Si

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Bicycle Air-Liner Tyre Insert Protect Downhill Green - 29" X 2.4-2.6"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.08
Free Delivery

Vittoria Bicycle Air-Liner Tyre Insert Protect Downhill Green - 29" X 2.4-2.6"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Air-Liner Light Gravel Tire - 650x47B
£32.82
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Black 700C / 23-26
£19.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Enduro puncture protection mousse - 29x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Protect E-bike Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 27.5´´ / 2.4-2.6
£31.95
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-liner Protect Downhill Anti-puncture Mousse Golden 27.5´´ / 2.4-2.6
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Downhill puncture protection mousse black - 29x2.00

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Downhill foam offers you extreme protection on the toughest enduro terrains. It enhances tyre protection against the most severe impacts and shields your wheels from the relentless elements of the trail. You no longer need to fear the wrath of sharp rocks or treacherous roots, as the Air-Liner Protect Downhill is by your side.The Air-Liner Protect Downhill version features a higher density foam compared to the enduro version, meticulously designed to withstand the relentless forces encountered during high-speed descents.The material is compatible with any type of liquid sealant. It must be used only with tubeless setups (not compatible with inner tubes) and only with multi-way tubeless valves - a valve is included in the package.Features:Impact protection: Air-Liner Protect saves rims from heavy impacts while reducing the risk of snake bites. The "T" shape creates a barrier between the rim edges and the inside of the tyre.
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk