Vittoria Barzo - Rigid: Full Black 27.5X2.6"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo - Rigid Tyre - Full Black (27.5 x 2.6 inch) Size: 27.5

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Barzo 27.5X2.6 Rigid Full Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo Rigid MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 27.5 X 2.60 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo Rigid MTB Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 27.5 X 2.60 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo - Rigid: Full Black 27.5X2.6"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cover of MTB Vittoria Barzo black - 29x2.10
Delivery from £8.99
Cover of MTB Vittoria Barzo black - 27.5x2.25
Delivery from £8.99
Cover of MTB Vittoria Barzo black - 29x2.25
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria E-barzo Rigid 29´´ X 2.6 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.6
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Barzo 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Barzo - Rigid: Full Black 27.5X2.6"

Cheapest offer

Durable, strong, fast Made of high quality material Excellent level of reliability and longevity Department: Unisex Durable, strong, fast Made of high quality material Excellent level of reliability and longevity Department: Unisex vittoria barzo 27.5x2.6 rigid full black ; Department name: Unisex; Included components: MTB Tyres
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk