Vittoria Barzo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Vittoria Barzo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Barzo Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.25
Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Barzo TLR Tyre - Full Black - 29 (2.25 inch) Size: 2.25 inch
1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £2.95
Vittoria Tyre - Barzo TLR UCI Edition Tyre 29 x 2.25 inches Black
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tyre - Barzo TLR UCI Edition Tyre 29 x 2.25 inches Black
Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Barzo 29X2.25 TLR Full Black Tyre
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Barzo TLR Full Black Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 Inch
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Barzo TLR Full Black Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 Inch
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tyre - Barzo TLR UCI Edition Tyre 29 x 2.25 inches Black
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.28
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vittoria Barzo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black
Vittoria Barzo Xc Trail 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25 27.5´´ x 2.25 Black
Vittoria Barzo XC Race Tyre Tubeless Ready black - 29x2.40
Vittoria Barzo Xc Trail Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25/55-622 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black
Vittoria Barzo Xc Trail Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60/65-584 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black