Vittoria Barzo XC G2.0 29" MTB Tyre Black/Anthracite

Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35

Used Offers from

Vittoria Barzo XC G2.0 29" MTB Tyre Black/Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.35 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.71
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.35 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.66
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.35 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.35 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£96.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria E-Barzo XC TNT 4C G2.0 29" E-Bike Tyre Black/Anthracite
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Barzo XC G2.0 29" MTB Tyre Black/Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Riding technical XC? The Barzo is the choice of the 2020 World Champion, as well as the winner of the BC Bike Race. How can such an aggressive XC tyre roll so fast? The magic starts in the centre tread, where we place an alternating ridge design, and progressive sipe angles. Cornering duties are handled by the moto-style block knobs, laid out in a proven V-formation. The result is a tyre that corners as fast as it rolls, while still offering the protection of a full depth tread. Rocks and roots? Check. World Championship? CheckKey Features:XC tire with aggressive tread design for the most technical terrainProgressive sipe angle pattern increases cornering gripSquare knobs offer stability and durabilityFunctionalized GRAPHENE 2.0 compound delivers ultimate wet grip4 compounds in the tread (4C) for unparalleled traction on technical courses
£30.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk