Vittoria Barzo 26X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Vittoria Barzo XC Trail G2.0 Bicycle Cycle Tyre Anthracite / Black - 26 X 2.25

Vittoria Barzo 26X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.83
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 26´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25 26´´ x 2.25 Black / Anthracite

1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Barzo 26X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.05
Free Delivery
Vittoria Barzo 26X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Cheapest offer

Aggressive XC tread for the most technical terrain Medium spaced knobs for a range of terrain and conditions Square knobs offers stability and durability World Champion XC, our best tyre for muddy and wet conditions
£43.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vittoria Barzo Graphene 2.0 Tyre Black Brown - 29x2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Barzo XC Race Tyre Tubeless Ready black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99