Vittoria Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x32

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.19
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Tubeless Ready Road Tyre Black Cycling Bike Ride

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT 700x32c TLR Full Black G2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT 700x32c TLR Full Black G2.0

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT - TLR Road Bike Folding Tyre - 700 x 26/28/30/32/34

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Folding TLR Tubeless Ready Tyre in Full Blac

1-3 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT 700x32c TLR Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.57
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT 700x32c TLR Full Black G2.0

£62.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Corsa N.ext 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26
£34.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x30
£43.19
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Folding Tyre Black - 700x30
£35.41
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Corsa N.ext 700 X 24 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 24
£34.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700c X 28 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 28
£40.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700C x 32 rigid road tyreExperience the evolution of a racing legend with the VITTORIA Corsa N.ext 700C x 32 Tubeless Road Tyre. Designed for the dedicated cyclist who demands competition-level performance for everyday riding and racing, the Corsa N.ext bridges the gap between professional-grade racing tyres and durable long-distance trainers. This tyre represents the next chapter in Vittori´s storied history, bringing cutting-edge technology and proven performance to a wider audience of passionate road cyclists.The Corsa N.ext is engineered to deliver a superior balance of speed, grip, and durability. At its heart is a unique compound technology that combines the speed-enhancing properties of Graphene with Silica, a material renowned for improving grip and longevity. This innovative pairing results in a tyre that rolls incredibly fast on the straights, provides unwavering confidence in wet and dry corners, and offers impressive mileage for countl
£38.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)