Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Anthracite / Black
Vittoria E-Barzo XC TNT 4C G2.0 29" E-Bike Tyre Black/Anthracite
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Anthracite / Black
1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria e-Barzo Trail Tyre TNT 29x2.6 4C Tubeless G2.0 Fast Folding XC MTB eMTB
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria e-Barzo G2.0 Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / Anthracite / 29" / 2.6" / Folding
2-3 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95
Vittoria E-Barzo 29X2.6 Xc-Trail TNT Blk Anthracite 4C G2.0
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria E-Barzo 29X2.6 Xc-Trail TNT Blk Anthracite 4C G2.0
£56.18
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £24.99
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Anthracite / Black
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Anthracite / Black
Similar products
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Vittoria E-agarro Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Anthracite / Black
Vittoria Barzo 29X2.1 Rigid Full Black Tyre
£32.25
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria E-agarro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4 29´´ x 2.4 Anthracite
£36.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99