Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 37 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 37

Used Offers from

Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 37 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 37

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria E-Randonneur G2.0 Rigid Reflective 700c Urban Tyre Black Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria E-randonneur G2.0 - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria E-Randonneur Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria E-Randonneur Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 40
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria E-Randonneur Tyre Black - 700x50
£16.42
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 27.5´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 1.75
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 27.5X1.75 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0
Free Delivery
Vittoria City Randonneur 26´´ X 1.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.50
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 37 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 37

Cheapest offer

.0 700C x 37 rigid urban tyre:VITTORIA E-Randonneur Graphene 2.0 700C x 37 Rigid Urban TyreElevate your urban cycling and e-bike experience with the VITTORIA E-Randonneur Graphene 2.0, a tyre meticulously engineered for the demands of city commuting and touring. Designed to offer unparalleled efficiency, durability, and safety, this tyre is the ultimate upgrade for riders who demand reliability and performance on every journey. Whether you are navigating busy city streets, commuting to work, or embarking on a weekend tour, the E-Randonneur provides the confidence and performance you need.At the core of this tyre´s exceptional performance is the revolutionary Graphene 2.0 compound. This cutting-edge technology is specifically formulated to address the primary concern of e-bike riders: battery life. By significantly reducing rolling resistance, the Graphene 2.0 compound allows your bike´s motor to work more efficiently, consuming less power to maintain speed. This directly translates int
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)