Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria E-randonneur G2.0 - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria E-Randonneur 700x40c Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.49
Free Delivery

Vittoria E-Randonneur Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria E-Randonneur Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Cheapest offer

Vittoria E-Randonneur Graphene 2.0 700C x 40 Rigid Urban TyreElevate your urban and touring experience with the Vittoria E-Randonneur Graphene 2.0 rigid tyre, the definitive choice for the modern e-bike cyclist. Specifically engineered to meet the demands of electric-powered commuting and long-distance journeys, this tyre is your key to unlocking greater range, enhanced safety, and unparalleled reliability. Leave battery anxiety behind and ride further with a tyre designed to maximize efficiency and durability, mile after mile.The E-Randonneur is built from the ground up for the city and beyond. Its core purpose is to extend the life of your e-bike´s battery and maximize its range. This is achieved through the revolutionary Graphene 2.0 compound, which significantly reduces rolling resistance. The result is a smoother, faster ride that requires less power from your motor, allowing you to travel further on a single charge or simply enjoy a more effortless pedal-assist experience.Safety
£21.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria E-randonneur G2.0 - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700
£33.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Vittoria E-randonneur Graphene 2.0 700c X 37 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 37 700C x 37 Black
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 27.5X1.75 Rigid Full Black Refl G2.0
Free Delivery
Vittoria Randonneur Tech 650b X 40 Rigid Road Tyre Black 650B x 40 650B x 40 Black
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria City Randonneur 26´´ X 1.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.50 26´´ x 1.50 Black
Delivery from £2.95