Vittoria Mazza Double Shell 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Mazza Enduro G2.0 Tyre - Full Black - 29 Inch (29 x 2.4 inch)

1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza 29X2.4 Enduro Full Black G2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza 29X2.4 Enduro Full Black G2.0

£58.42
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza 29X2.4 Enduro Full Black G2.0

In stock
£59.72
Delivery from £20.90

Vittoria Mazza 29X2.4 Enduro Full Black G2.0

In stock
£62.03
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza 29X2.4 Enduro Full Black G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Enduro G2.0 MTB Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 29 X 2.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Enduro G2.0 MTB Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 29 X 2.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vittoria Mazza Double Shell 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Mazza Double Shell 4C Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreConquer varied trails with the VITTORIA Mazza 29x2.40 MTB Tyre. Its aggressive tread delivers predictable handling and formidable grip on rocks and roots. Ramped center knobs boost climbing traction, while the Double Shell casing and 4C Graphene 2.0 compound offer exceptional durability and pinch-flat protection. Enjoy confidence-inspiring control for demanding enduro and trail rides, with unmatched grip across diverse conditions.The heart of the Mazz´s performance lies in its meticulously engineered tread pattern. The defined center tread features stepped leading edges on the knobs, which act like a ramp to maintain momentum and reduce rolling resistance on climbs and fast sections. Yet, when it´s time to brake, these sharp edges dig in for powerful stopping control. On the shoulders, progressive sipe-width technology on the knobs provides tactile feedback and supreme cornering confidence. As you lean the bike ov
£36.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria E-mazza Tlr Double Shell 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Mazza Double Shell 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria E-mazza Tlr Double Shell 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £7.99