Vittoria Mazza TLR Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Mazza 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Mazza 27.5X2.4 Enduro Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Mazza Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Mazza Trail G2.0 TLR Tyre - Full Black - 27.5 Inch (2.6 inch)
£62.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Trail G2.0 TLR Tyre - Black - 29 Inch (2.4 inch) Size:
£62.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Enduro Race 27.5 x 2.4 TLR Graphene G2.0 1C Folding Tyre MTB eMTB
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Trail G2.0 TLR Tyre - Brown - 29 x 2.4 inch
£62.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza TLR Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Mazza TLR tyre for mixed terrain; ENDURO casing, maximum protection. It is an aggressive tyre ideal for mixed terrain. It offers a great grip on rocky and rooted terrain. The central blocks favour speed on descents and traction in on ascents. The Vittoria Mazza tyre is a premium choice for both front and rear use. The central tread was specifically designed to provide braking traction. This tyre conveys a safe feeling when you go to the limit on curves. A tyre that adapts to a wide range of terrains. Thanks to its Graphene compound, the tyre has a long life.Features:- Use: MTB, Enduro- Size: 27.5x2.40,27.5x2.60,29x2.40,29x2.60- Weight: 27.5x2.40 (1200 g), 27.5x2.60 (1300 g), 29x2.40 (1300 g), 29x2.60 (1400 g)- TPI: Nylon 120- ETRTO: 27.5x2.40 (60-584), 27.5x2.60 (65-584), 29x2.40 (60-622), 29x2.60 (65-622)- TLR: - Tubeless Ready - Compound: 4C Graphene 2.0
£38.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk