Vittoria Mota Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4 29´´ x 2.4 Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Mota Race 29X2.4 Enduro 1-Fold Full Black 1C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.34
Delivery from £9.99

Vittoria Mota Race 29X2.4 Enduro 1-Fold Full Black 1C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.85
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mota Race Enduro 1C G2.0 Folding Tyre - Full Black - 29 (2.4

1-3 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mota Race 29X2.4 Enduro 1-Fold Full Black 1C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.73
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mota Race G2.0 Enduro 1-Fold 1C Bike Tyre Full Black - 29 X 2.4 Inches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mota Race G2.0 Enduro 1-Fold 1C Bike Tyre Full Black - 29 X 2.4 Inches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mota Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4 29´´ x 2.4 Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer the muddiest and most challenging trails with the VITTORIA Mota Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ x 2.4 MTB Tyre. When race day or your weekend ride is met with wet, loose, and unpredictable conditions, the Mota is the specialist tyre engineered to deliver uncompromising grip and control. Designed for the most demanding Enduro and Downhill riders, this tyre transforms treacherous terrain into a high-traction playground, allowing you to ride with unparalleled confidence.Engineered with an aggressive, moto-inspired tread pattern, the Mota features prominent, widely-spaced block spikes designed to dig deep and find traction where other tyres fail. Each knob acts like a paddle, clawing through loose dirt and thick mud to provide unwavering stability and world-class braking control. This allows you to attack steep, soft descents and slippery off-camber sections with absolute precision. The ample spacing between knobs is a key feature, ensuring that mud and trail debris are instantly ejected
£37.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Mota Enduro Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Mota Enduro Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £4.99