Vittoria Randonneur - Rigid Tyre (700 x 28 C) Size: 700 x 28 C

Vittoria Randonneur Wire Tyre 700c Black

Vittoria Randonneur - Rigid Tyre (700 x 28 C) Size: 700 x 28 C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Randonneur 700x28c Rigid Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Randonneur Urban City Commuting Rigid Bike Tyre 700x28c

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Randonneur 700x28c Rigid D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vittoria Randonneur 700x28c Rigid D

In stock
£19.65
Free Delivery

Vittoria Randonneur 700x28c Rigid D

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Randonneur Rigid D Urban Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.97
Free Delivery

Vittoria Randonneur Rigid D Urban Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.97
Free Delivery

Vittoria Randonneur 26x1.75 Rigid Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vittoria Randonneur - Rigid Tyre (700 x 28 C) Size: 700 x 28 C

Cheapest offer

The rigid-bead version of the popular Randonneur Pro city/commuter tyre. By substituting a dependable rigid bead, the Randonneur-2 offers a more economical option, but retains the class-defining performance in the City/commuter segment. Long lasting tread compound, paired with a Puncture Resistant Belt, provide long wear life, and all but eliminate flats Hard-working, hard-wearing tyre built for clocking up big mileage The ideal tyre for city riding and touring, even in semi-wet conditions Features: Material : Nylon 20 TPI Compound : 2C Discipline : URBAN Bead : Rigid Colour : Black Size : 700 x 45c ETRTO : 47-622 Weight : 857g Technology: Non Foldable
£17.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Vittoria Randonneur - Reflective - Tyre Rigid - 700 x 28/32/37/42
£17.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99