Vittoria Rhino C 33-28" L black brown

Used Offers from

Vittoria Rhino C 33-28" L black brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.22
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria A Dugast Rhino L 2c Neo Tubular 700c X 33 Rigid Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33

1 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £6.99

Dugast Rhino L 2C Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Black - 700 x 33 C

1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Dugast Rhino 33-28" Tubular, Cotton, Neoprene, L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Dugast Rhino 33-28" Tubular Tyre L Cotton Neoprene Tan / Black - 700 X 33C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.26
Free Delivery

Dugast Rhino 33-28" Tubular Tyre L Cotton Neoprene Tan / Black - 700 X 33C

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Rhino FD 33-28 tyre black brown
£77.08
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria A Dugast Rhino L 2c Neo+mon Tubular 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33
£69.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria A Dugast Rhino Xl 2c Neo Tubular 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tubular Vittoria Rhino FD 32-28" L Monsoon black brown
£56.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Rhino FD 33-28" Tubular black brown
£117.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rhino C 33-28" L black brown

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Rhino C 33-28" L tubular provides unparalleled performance on muddy tracks. Specially designed with high and pronounced knobs, this tyre offers excellent grip in slippery conditions. Its open tread design effectively removes mud and debris, ensuring uninterrupted performance and lower rolling resistance.The exclusive 100% cotton casing and high thread per inch (TPI) design ensure superior puncture resistance, elasticity, and maneuverability in corners. It brings stability to the ride, even when things get tough or corners get tighter.Features:Usage: CyclocrossMaterial: Cotton (240 TPI) + NeopreneCompound: 2CTape Width: L - Suitable for rim widths up to 28 mmWeight: 420g
£63.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk