Vittoria Rhino FD 32-28" L rods black brown

Used Offers from

Vittoria Rhino FD 32-28" L rods black brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.08
Delivery from £8.99

Dugast Rhino + Kevlar FD L 2C Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Black - 700 x 32 C

1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Dugast Rhino 32-28" Tubular, Flying Doctor, Neoprene, L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.21
Free Delivery

Dugast Rhino 32-28" Tubular Tyre L Flying Doctor Neoprene Tan/Black - 700 X 32C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.87
Free Delivery

Dugast Rhino 32-28" Tubular Tyre L Flying Doctor Neoprene Tan/Black - 700 X 32C

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.87
Free Delivery

Dugast TYRE A.Dugast Rhino FD 32-28 L Neo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Rhino FD 33-28 tyre black brown
£77.08
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Rhino FD 33-28" XL rods black brown
£72.75
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tubular Vittoria Rhino FD 32-28" L Monsoon black brown
£56.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Rhino FD 33-28" Tubular black brown
£61.48
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dugast Small Bird + Kevlar FD XL Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Black - 700 x 3
£99.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rhino FD 32-28" L rods black brown

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Rhino FD 32-28" L tubular is ideal for clay courts with extremely high studs for excellent grip. The open design allows for immediate mud and debris shedding and lower rolling resistance.The standard 100% cotton casing with high TPI (threads per inch) offers excellent puncture resistance, elasticity, rolling resistance, and cornering ability.Features:Use: CyclocrossMaterial: 240 tpi cotton + neoprene + kevlarCompound: 2CWidth of the tyre: L - up to 27 mm rim widthSize: 700-32cETRTO: 32-622Weight: 410g
£51.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk