Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 34 Road Tyre Beige,Black 700C x 34 700C x 34 Black / Tan

Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tubeless Ready Tyre brown black - 700x34

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 34 Road Tyre Beige,Black 700C x 34 700C x 34 Black / Tan

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vitroria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Folding Tubeless Tyre BLACK/TAN - RED LOGO 700X34C

2-4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 34 Road Tyre Beige,Black 700C x 34 700C x 34 Black / Tan

Cheapest offer

Experience Unmatched Performance and Reliability with the VITTORIA Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless Road TyreElevate your road cycling experience with the VITTORIA Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless tyre, a pinnacle of performance, durability, and versatility. Designed for discerning cyclists who demand the best, this tyre delivers exceptional grip, low rolling resistance, and superior puncture protection, ensuring a smooth, confident, and enjoyable ride on any road surface. Whether you´re tackling challenging climbs, navigating winding descents, or cruising on long-distance rides, the Rubino V G2.0 will empower you to push your limits and achieve your cycling goals.Key Benefits:* Enhanced Grip and Control: The advanced rubber compound provides exceptional grip in both wet and dry conditions, allowing you to maintain control and confidence on corners and descents. Experience superior handling and responsiveness, enabling you to ride with greater precision and safety.* Reduced Rolling Resistance: The optimiz
£34.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x28
£25.97
Compare 15 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x34
£25.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV G2.0 Tyre
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.91