Vittoria Rubino Pro IV 3C G2.0 28-622/700X28C TLR Tubeless Tire, Full Bl

Vittoria Rubino Pro Iv Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

Vittoria Rubino Pro IV 3C G2.0 28-622/700X28C TLR Tubeless Tire, Full Bl

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Delivery from £25.46

Vittoria Rubino Pro IV 3C G2.0 28-622/700X28C TLR Tubeless Tire, Full Bl

Cheapest Price
£39.31
Delivery from £25.46

Vittoria Rubino Pro IV 3C G2.0 28-622/700X28C TLR Tubeless Tire, Full Bl

Cheapest Price
£39.31
Delivery from £25.46

Vittoria Rubino Pro TLR G2.0 Tyre: Full Black 700X28C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.22
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV 3C G2.0 28-622/700X28C TLR Tubeless Tire, Full Bl

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / UPC: 8022530019859 / Material: Rubber / MPN: VIT 11A00143 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6031699400 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Vittoria / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 8022530019859 / GTIN: 8022530019859 / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Features: Puncture Resistant / Item Weight: 340 g
£39.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vittoria Rubino Pro Iv Tubeless 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV G2.0 Tyre
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.91
Vittoria Rubino Pro Iv 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black / White
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino Pro Speed G+ Isotech Graphene Tyre - Foldable - Full Black (25-622/700 x 25 c) / 1113RS2225111BX
£30.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV 700x25c Fold Black Red G2.0
£58.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.04