Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria - Rubino V G2.0 28'' (26-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,00'' - 26-622, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£27.17
Delivery from £4.49

Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x26

Delivery in 4 days
£27.63
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Rubino V Folding G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V Folding G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V 700x26c Fold Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V Folding G2.0 700c Road Bike Tyre Full Black

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V Folding G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V 700x26c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 30
£35.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 32 Road Tyre Beige,Black 700C x 32
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x28
£27.17
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your road cycling performance with the Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700C x 26 road tyre, a versatile and durable choice for riders seeking a balance of speed, grip, and puncture protection. This clincher tyre, designed for 28´´- 700 (26 - 622 / 26) wheels, offers a smooth, confident ride across varied road surfaces, making it ideal for training, racing, and everyday cycling adventures. Experience the next generation of Rubino performance with the improved Graphene 2.0 compound and updated tread pattern.The Rubino V G2.0 builds upon the legacy of its predecessor, incorporating cutting-edge technology to deliver a superior riding experience. At its core is the revolutionary Graphene 2.0 compound. This innovative technology allows Vittoria to precisely engineer the compound for optimal performance across a wider range of conditions. Graphene 2.0 enhances grip in both wet and dry conditions, providing confident cornering and braking, even on slick surfaces. It also contributes to increas
£26.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)