Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding brown - 700x34

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 34 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 34

Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding brown - 700x34

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.63
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 34 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 34

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Rubino V 700x34c Fold Black Tan G2.0

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.06
Delivery from £16.50

Vittoria Rubino V 700x34c Fold Black Tan G2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.07
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Folding Clincher Tyre - Black/Tan - 700 C (34 C

1-3 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V 700x34c Fold Black Tan G2.0

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V 700x34c Fold Black Tan G2.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.11
Delivery from £9.99

Vittoria Rubino V Fold G2.0 Clincher Bicycle Cycle Tyre Tan / Black - 700 X 34C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bicycle Tyre Tan / Black - 700 X 34C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 30
£35.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 32 Road Tyre Beige,Black 700C x 32
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x28
£27.17
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding brown - 700x34

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 folding tyre is an all-terrain puncture-resistant tyre. The new tread pattern geometry gives it a fresh look without losing the Rubino. The DNA nylon casing 100 TPI and the new graphene 1C + silica compound further enhance rolling performance and wet grip.* The product image is for illustrative purposes only.Features:Use: Gravel, RoadFoldingWith inner tubeCasing: Nylon 100 TPICompound: Graphene + SilicaApproximate weight: 235 g
£27.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk