Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, black

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£36.01
Delivery from £4.49

Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre Tubeless Ready black - 700x28

Delivery in 4 days
£37.14
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Rubino V Tubeless Ready G2.0 700c Road Bike Tyre Full Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino 700x28c TLR G2 Black

1 to 3 business days
£58.21
Delivery from £9.54

Vittoria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Tubeless Tyre - Full Black - 700 C (28 C) S

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

VITTORIA Tire Road Rubino V Full Black - 28-622/700X28C Tlr G2, 700 x 28

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V 700x28c TLR Full Black G2.0 Tubeless Ready Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Rubino V TLR G2.0 Tubeless Ready Bicycle Tyre Full Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 30
£35.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino V G2.0 700c X 32 Road Tyre Beige,Black 700C x 32
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x28
£27.17
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, black

Cheapest offer

Vittoria - Rubino V TLR G2.0 28'' (28-622) Foldable - Bicycle tyre. Design: folding bead tyre|Material type: rubber|Material type: polyamide|TPI: 100|ETRTO: 28-622|Extras: hookless compatible|Extras: puncture protection|Extras: Tubeless-Ready|Design: Folding bead tyre
£36.01
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk