Vittoria Terreno T10 Hardpack Gravel Sport Rigid Tyre - Black - 700 C

Used Offers from

Vittoria Terreno T10 Hardpack Gravel Sport Rigid Tyre - Black - 700 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Terreno T10 Hardpack Gravel Sport Rigid Wire Bead 700c Tyre Full Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Terreno T10 Sport 700 X 37 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 37

4 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Vittoria Terreno T10 Sport Tubeless 700 X 37 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Pro T10 Gravel Race Tyre Tubeless Ready brown black - 700x35
£50.22
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Terreno T10 Cx G2.0 Tubeless 700 X 32 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 32
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno T10 Gravel Endurance Tubeless Ready Tyre black - 700x40
£32.89
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Terreno T10 Hardpack Endurance G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno T10 Hardpack Gravel Sport Rigid Tyre - Black - 700 C

Cheapest offer

TERRENO T10 HARDPACK GRAVEL SPORT RIGID The go-to choice for when the pavement ends With a T-score of 10, the Terreno T10 (formerly the Terreno Zero) is ideal for riders who spend most of their time on pavement or hardpacked gravel but want a tyre that can handle occasional detours with confidence. Optimized for efficiency on firm surfaces, the T10 rolls effortlessly while maintaining essential grip for real-world gravel riding-making it the go-to choice for events with mixed sections or fast endurance rides. The Terreno T10 Hardpack Gravel Sport tyre is the road-efficient model in the Vittoria Gravel Sport range, engineered for better performance on compact surfaces. A Corsa-inspired, fast-rolling slick center strip is paired with revolutionary fish scale shoulders, adapted from the Terreno T30, for added cornering grip and better handling on wet or variable terrain. From tarmac to fast-rolling hardpack, the T10 brings road-like efficiency to the gravel world. Built with Sport Formula
£19.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk