Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Endurance G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Brown / Black

Vittoria Terreno T70 Gravel Endurance Tubeless Ready Tyre brown black - 700x40

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Endurance G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Brown / Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria - Terreno T70 Coarse L. GRV End. 28''(40-622) Fdb. - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,50'' - 40-622, brown/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£33.63
Delivery from £4.49

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose 700x40c Gravel Endurance Brown G2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.27
Delivery from £9.99

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose 700x40c Gravel Endurance Brown G2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.65
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose 700x40c Gravel Endurance Brown G2.0

£52.86
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose G2.0 TLR Gravel Endurance Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.73
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Gravel End G2.0 TLR Tyre - Brown - 7

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Gravel Endurance G2.0 TLR Tyre Brown-700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Gravel Endurance G2.0 TLR Tyre Brown-700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Endurance G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Brown / Black

Cheapest offer

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Endurance G2.0 700x40c Gravel TyreConquer the most challenging and unpredictable gravel paths with the Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose Endurance G2.0 tyre. Engineered for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain, this tyre provides the ultimate confidence and control when conditions get rough, loose, or even muddy. Leave uncertainty behind and embrace every adventure with a tyre designed to excel where others falter. It is the definitive choice for gravel cycling enthusiasts seeking maximum grip and durability without sacrificing performance on mixed surfaces.Key BenefitsThe Terreno T70 is your trusted partner for demanding rides. Its primary benefit is delivering unwavering traction and stability on the loosest of surfaces, from deep, coarse gravel to soft dirt and mud. The robust Endurance casing provides exceptional puncture resistance and sidewall protection, allowing you to tackle remote and rugged routes with peace of mind. Furthermore, its a
£31.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Terreno T70 Coarse Loose G2.0 TLR Gravel Endurance Tyre - Black700 x 45
£47.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50