Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tyre Tubeless Ready black - 29x2.40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.55
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Terreno Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tubeless Tyre - Black - 29 Inch (2.4 inch) Si

1-3 working days
£62.50
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tire MTB Terreno Xc Race Black - 60-622/29X2.4 TLR G2, 29 x 2.4

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.85
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tubeless Ready Bicycle Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4 Inches

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tubeless Ready Bicycle Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4 Inches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tyre Tubeless Ready black - 29x2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Xc Trail Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Terreno Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Grey 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Tubeless 700 X 55 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 55
£31.95
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Terreno Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Grey 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tyre Tubeless Ready black - 29x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Terreno XC Race Tubeless Ready tyre is a high-performance gravel tyre designed for rolling and speed on hard-packed terrain, thanks to its revolutionary tread pattern. It offers excellent cornering and braking due to the gradual transition of the central band.* The product image is for illustrative purposes only.Features:Use: GravelTubeless ReadyCompatible with Hookless systemCasing: Nylon 60 TPICompound: Race Formulation Graphene+ SilicaWeight: Approximately 710 g
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk