Vittoria Terreno Zero Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47

Used Offers from

Vittoria Terreno Zero Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero Gravel G2.0 Tyre - Black Anthracite (700 x 47 C)

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Tubeless Ready Gravel Tyre Black/Anthracite

2 to 3 days
£37.49
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x47c Gravel Blk Anthracite G2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.07
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x47c Gravel Blk Anthracite G2.0

In stock
£42.04
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre Black Cycling Bike Ride

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x47c Gravel Blk Anthracite G2.0

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x47c Gravel Blk Anthracite G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero TNT G2.0 Gravel / Cross Bike Tyre Folding

£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x32c Blk Anthracite G2.0
£39.10
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tubeless 700c X 37 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 37
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero 700 x 35c Gravel / Endurance Road Tyre - Wire Bead
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Terreno Zero TNT Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700C x 47 Gravel TyreConquer mixed terrain with the VITTORIA Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 TNT 700x47c gravel tyre. Its Corsa-inspired smooth center ensures road speed, while textured lateral scales provide confident cornering and braking on loose surfaces. Graphene 2.0 enhances wet grip and durability. The Tubeless TNT casing offers superior comfort and puncture resistance, making it ideal for fast gravel, commuting, and touring. This tyre is the ultimate choice for riders whose journeys predominantly feature pavement and hardpack but who demand the capability to confidently tackle light gravel and varied conditions without compromise.Experience the perfect fusion of road-tyre speed and gravel-tyre versatility. The Terreno Zero is specifically engineered for cyclists who refuse to be limited by surface type. The signature Corsa-inspired center tread provides a near-slick surface, dramatically reducing rolling resistance for effortless speed
£25.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)