Vittoria Torrente Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Torrente XC Race 29x2.4 Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Vittoria Torrente XC Race Tubeless Tyre - Black/Brown - 29 Inch (2.4 i

1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Torrente XC Race Tubeless Ready Bicycle Tyre Brown - 29 X 2.4 Inches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

Vittoria Torrente XC Race Tubeless Ready Bicycle Tyre Brown - 29 X 2.4 Inches

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Torrente Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Torrente Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Torrente Xc Trail G2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4
£44.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Torrente Xc Trail G2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Torrente XC Race TLR Tyre - Tan2.4 Inch29 Inch
£49.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Vittoria Torrente Xc Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Torrente XC Race Tubeless 29´´ x 2.4 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the most demanding cross-country courses with the VITTORIA Torrente XC Race Tubeless 29´´ x 2.4 MTB Tyre. Engineered for riders who refuse to compromise, this tyre delivers a masterful blend of blistering speed and tenacious grip, allowing you to dominate everything from fast, flowing hardpack to technical, loose, and wet trail sections. The Torrente is your all-conditions weapon for XC racing and aggressive trail riding, providing the confidence to push your limits when the clock is ticking or you´re chasing the perfect line.The Torrente's performance is rooted in its intelligently designed tread pattern. It features a fast-rolling centerline that minimizes resistance on straights and climbs, conserving your precious energy for the decisive attack. As you lean the bike into a corner, you engage the progressively taller and more aggressive side knobs. These expertly shaped blocks dig deep into the terr
£46.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)